Small_b620129b-38fa-44e8-85da-d53fa34f4ff9
Keith Green
Principal
989-642-5287
Small_a9c3cd3a-78f5-4c34-bc85-e98266dc5296
Kyle Boros
Dean of Students/Counselor
989-642-5287
Small_88e9fb05-b944-4d30-86b9-5960632de9e0
Melissa Jaremba
Principal's Secretary
989-642-5287
Small_74bede23-75e8-4165-bf08-d34baf697541
Jamie Galbraith
Athletic Secretary
989.642.5287
Small_34cea2b1-b613-40a7-83f8-3ef16cd03f8d
Francis Yell
Athletic Director
989-642-5287
Small_70cf8de0-1b83-4a3a-a5f5-4ecc559c58a4
Kelly Netzley
Career & College Advisor
989-642-5287
Small_2c8832b3-2fdd-4f17-9b9f-3640a8aa4f2f
Tom Lockwood
Technology Director
989-642-5287
Small_5eb3166a-9774-44b9-8141-75345d6bdc63
Maurice Goka
Technology Department
989-642-5287
Small_6e45de22-00c9-4c32-bd90-05442131ba39
Alex Haltom
Technology Department
989-642-5287
Small_1505842610-profile1
Carolyn Donoghue
Transportation Director
989-642-8338
Small_06d0e839-4b55-4c6e-876c-6051228bc1ad
Shawn Enright
Alternative Ed. Teacher
989-642-2338
Small_72f3f595-41c0-454c-92eb-44af2e7cec12
Mike LeGrow
Alternative Ed. Teacher
989-642-2338
Small_cf904705-5c3d-407d-b10b-9baac1dc7a7a
Matt Bauer
Science/Physical Education Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_cf0af4fd-c71d-4557-99a5-f5e42e6654bf
Bethanie Bonner
Special Education Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_530bed31-a8f9-4755-9512-f6168606302b
Amy Bry
Math Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_b6b5fff2-950c-423e-b302-82d6ecd8a125
Joshua Chase
Band Director
989.642.5287
Small_2c280195-ceb5-468b-b49e-b05b7ec5ad2f
Adam Clark
History Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_1fe73815-8dc8-40a1-be9d-cbe78d3e591b
LeAnn Gerard
English/Culinary Arts Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_ae0ee47b-2006-447f-934e-1c7302b9c319
Keith Krueger
Math Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_76a74d5a-eff4-4808-81b0-6f67c5c3406b
Dana Lockwood
Business/Robotics Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_a619045c-b1fa-494a-b96e-09280a8f811f
Chad Ludwig
Science Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_8586900c-34f8-47dd-8153-1173938cdf98
John Mansfield
Physical Education/Health Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_43e2be6a-2086-4a9c-a9a4-0a22d63a7b86
Heath Marietta
Industrial Arts Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_85916218-dfde-48ea-97bc-a6e78d0c97ed
Bonnie McInerney
Special Education Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_68849132-3095-4412-8972-1459a12f1702
Connie Metiva
English Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_5fd35427-626d-41e7-b8c7-d28342e2541e
Stacey Schuknecht
Special Education Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_e9c2c354-f015-4448-85b4-869ed203c4a3
Allison Strachota
Math Teacher
989-642-5287
Small_0e7b0a83-e8dd-42f6-9ce4-7fa51e36b24b
Bryan Sysak
English/Speech Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_9bb470dd-a05c-4905-93c8-0b755bec47b9
Jennifer Whitford
US History/English/Econ Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_5ffb2244-709d-4474-b8fa-ec5a6c4075ad
Karen Willour
Spanish/US History Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_f98c5450-e2e2-4c15-9f2f-9cc287d32d8f
RaeAnn Woodcock
Art Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_fb27215d-dde4-413e-a858-0f6db1db3edd
Bryan Yuvan
Science Teacher
989.642.5287
Small_ba2376d1-691b-4cc6-a882-50ba862b6013
Jennifer LeClair
Special Ed. Paraprofessional
989-642-5287
Small_560d3936-c70b-49fd-8be9-2000b7d2cbf9
Annette Guettler
Library Aide
989-642-5287
Small_3bd2aaef-dd99-4b3b-a24f-e8d6495b9ea4
Mike Walton
Head Custodian
989-642-5287
Small_9b6fd1f9-cb9e-4e7d-b26e-f2ed869ebc0a
Shane Smith
Custodian
989-642-5287
Small_3d976fde-5153-4a0e-a941-5cab1c453165
Dean Keeler
Custodian
989-642-5287
Small_ae36a089-7178-4f1a-9547-73a363ba34c9
Pam Leppert
Food Service
989-642-5287
Small_5513de11-81e0-4618-a8ef-6efcb1e5d125
Lindsey Morris
Food Service
989-642-5287
Small_21d3074b-d267-4995-810f-23b421822bbd
Liz Henniger
Food Service
989-642-5287